Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex, Venues (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Novice LL
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NW44]
Atom LL
L (2-4)
3:05 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AW125]
Peewee LL
L (2-4)
4:10 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[PW042]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB34]
Midget Rep
L (3-6)
6:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MB-GB36]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
L (2-5)
8:35 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[BW093]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PC-GB32]
Midget LL1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Second Shift
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Initiation
10:15 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[AB-GB58]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
12:35 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[AC-GB53]
Peewee Rep
W (6-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PB-GB51]
Bantam LL1
W (9-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[BW084]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[MB-GB32]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[PC-GB37]
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:35 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB31]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[AC-GB56]
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
8:05 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PB-GB57]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MB-GB33]
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-10:55 AM
Practice
Atom LL
W (5-3)
11:05 AM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[AW127]
Bantam LL2
12:20 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
1:40 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB43]
Atom AE
L (2-4)
3:05 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[AC-GB60]
Atom LL
T (4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
[AW121]
Midget LL1
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[MT118]
Midget LL2
L (5-7)
6:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MT121]
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[PC-GB40]
Midget LL2
L (1-7)
8:35 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
[MT122]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Not Available
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[NB-GB48]
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BB-GB36]
Midget LL1
W (7-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 2
[MT111]
Atom LL
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Not Available
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[AB-GB56]
Atom AE
W (3-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[AC-GB58]
Tyke & Initiation
1:45 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[TW36]
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Attack
Novice LL
T (4-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
[NW42]
Atom LL
W (7-1)
4:05 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[AW122]
Peewee LL
L (4-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[PW060]
Bantam LL1
6:20 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[BW085]
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MT124]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PC-GB33]
Bantam Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BB-GB37]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[NW45]
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB54]
Midget LL1
8:40 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MT115]
Midget LL2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:20 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[NB-GB46]
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PB-GB48]
Midget Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MB-GB34]
16171819202122
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[TW39]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters Green
[NW50]
Peewee LL
4:10 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PW067]
Bantam LL2
5:20 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BW100]
Midget LL2
6:40 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MT126]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PC-GB39]
Midget Rep
8:35 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[MB-GB31]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[AB-GB57]
Peewee Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[PB-GB56]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[BB-GB40]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NB-GB44]
Not Available
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:10 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[BW081]
Midget LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[MT114]
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Not Available
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
[NW46]
Peewee Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PB-GB54]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AC-GB57]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB35]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[MT117]
Not Available
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Not Available
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[PW082]
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[PW022]
Midget LL2
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[MT127]
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW51]
Bantam LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BW083]
Midget LL1
4:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MT113]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
200 Fiddlepark Lane , Shelburne, ON  
  • Current Season

    48 - 45 - 12
  • All-Time

    493 - 507 - 112
Other Home Venues
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 8:56 AM