Organization Contact List (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
Mailing Address:
PO Box 96
Shelburne Ontario
L9V3L8
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveCarrie AlexanderIce Schedule Director
ExecutiveAndrea Carson-PedriMedia Director
ExecutiveBecky CunningtonOMHA Director
ExecutiveMike FazackerleyPast President905-301-3791 (c)
ExecutiveKaren FernandesLocal League Director519-278-5600 (c)
ExecutiveRebecca HallMember at Large
ExecutiveSteve NiedzwieckiPrevention Services Director
ExecutiveJennifer PlayfordTeam Parent Director519-216-2035 (c)
ExecutiveJeremy PrinsMember at Large
ExecutivePosition VacantFundraising Director
ExecutivePosition VacantSponsorship Director
ExecutiveDean BairdVice President
ExecutiveJonathan GeiringPresident519-217-0679 (c)
ExecutivePatti RobbinsTreasurer519-925-0993 (c)
ExecutiveLora Stone McCombSecretary
ExecutiveRick WarkCoach in Chief705-717-5219 (c)
Atom AEChris ReedHead CoachAtom AE (h)
Atom AEJon HareCoachAtom AE (h)
Atom AEGregg BenningtonAssistant TrainerAtom AE (h)
Atom AELynn GibsonManagerAtom AE (h)
Atom AELora McCombParent RepAtom AE (h)
Atom AEYens ThalenhurstTrainer
Atom LLKurtis CunningtonHead CoachAtom LL & Bantam Rep (h)
Atom LLMike MoylanCoachAtom LL (h)
Atom LLAnge Carson-PedriManagerAtom LL (h)
Atom LLJulie HofstedeManagerAtom LL (h)
Atom LLCliff ParkTrainerAtom LL (h)
Atom RepLuke RichardsonHead CoachAtom Rep (h)
Atom RepDylan DavisonCoachAtom Rep (h)
Atom RepNorm BurkeManagerAtom Rep (h)
Atom RepShawnette CrouseAssistant TrainerAtom Rep (h)
Atom RepCortnie McBrideParent RepAtom Rep (h)
Atom RepTy McCallumTrainer
Bantam LL1Shawn CaveyHead CoachBantam LL1 (h)
Bantam LL1Tony FernandesCoachBantam Rep (h)
Bantam LL1Ken DrevininkasAssistant CoachBantam LL1 (h)
Bantam LL1Karen FernandesParent RepBantam LL1 (h)
Bantam LL1Helene PateTrainerBantam LL1 (h)
Bantam LL1Jennifer PlayfordManagerBantam LL1 (h)
Bantam LL2Ken BenningtonHead CoachBantam LL2 (h)
Bantam LL2Stephanie BatchelorManagerBantam LL2 (h)
Bantam LL2Aiden BenningtonAssistant CoachBantam LL2 (h)
Bantam LL2Shelley MorleyTrainerBantam LL2 (h)
Bantam RepTony FernandesHead CoachBantam Rep (h)
Bantam RepKurtis CunningtonCoachAtom LL & Bantam Rep (h)
Bantam RepMike DunmoreCoachBantam Rep (h)
Bantam RepRudy PedriTrainer
Goalie ClinicRudy PedriGoalie CoachGoalie Coach (h)
Goalie ClinicChris PomeroyGoalie CoachFirst Shift (h)
InitiationJason KirkHead CoachInitiation Program (h)
Midget LL1Jeff DykeHead CoachMidget LL1 (h)
Midget LL2John MoffatHead CoachMidget LL2 (h)
Midget LL2Danielle AndersonTrainerMidget LL2 (h)
Midget LL2Walter BerryManagerMidget LL2 (h)
Midget LL2Kevin HolmesAssistant CoachMidget LL2 (h)
Midget LL2Dana St.PierreTrainerMidget LL2 (h)
Midget RepLuis FurtadoHead CoachMidget Rep (h)
Midget RepNick GlassfordCoachMidget Rep (h)
Midget RepDave RitchieCoachMidget Rep (h)
Midget RepHeather BesleyManager
Midget RepDylan FarrowsTrainerMidget Rep (h)
Novice LL1Jordan BeattyHead CoachNovice LL1 (h)
Novice LL2Brian Van-NestHead CoachNovice LL2 (h)
Novice LL2Mike PrestonCoachNovice LL2 (h)
Novice LL2Corena BouzaneManagerNovice LL2 (h)
Novice LL2Mike PartridgeTrainerNovice LL2 (h)
Novice LL2Bryan SprattAssistant TrainerNovice LL2 (h)
Novice RepBrian GreerHead CoachNovice Rep (h)
Novice RepJonathan GeiringCoachNovice Rep (h)
Novice RepMike ScaceCoachNovice Rep (h)
Novice RepDan ArdisParent Rep
Novice RepShane HallTrainer
Novice RepNolan NewhookManager
Peewee LL1Rob FetterlyHead CoachPeewee LL1 (h)
Peewee LL1Joe WoollettCoachPeewee LL1 (h)
Peewee LL1Linda CruikshankTrainerPeewee LL1 (h)
Peewee LL1Jo-Ann GardinerManagerPeewee LL1 (h)
Peewee LL1Stewart GardinerTrainerPeewee LL1 (h)
Peewee LL2Rick WarkHead CoachPeewee LL2 (h)
Peewee LL2Dean BairdCoachPeewee LL2 (h)
Peewee LL2Sean McCallumAssistant CoachPeewee LL2 (h)
Peewee LL2Darren ScottTrainerPeewee LL2 (h)
Peewee RepTyson MontgomeryHead CoachPeewee Rep (h)
Peewee RepBrock HareCoachPeewee Rep (h)
Peewee RepJustin BesleyAssistant Trainer
Peewee RepSteve NiedzwieckiTrainer
Pre-SchoolVacant - Accepting ApplicationsCoach
Second ShiftDean BairdCoachPeewee LL2 (h)
Second ShiftShawn CaveyCoachBantam LL1 (h)
Second ShiftDylan DavisonCoachAtom Rep (h)
Second ShiftJonathan GeiringCoachNovice Rep (h)
Second ShiftBrock HareCoachPeewee Rep (h)
Second ShiftTyson MontgomeryCoachPeewee Rep (h)
Second ShiftLuke RichardsonCoachAtom Rep (h)
Second ShiftRick WarkCoachPeewee LL2 (h)
TykeBen BoisseCoachTyke (h)
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 4:40 PM