Organization Calendar (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
Peewee Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [PB-GB07]
Peewee LL
4:20 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Bantam LL#1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL#1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Bantam LL #2
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 1
Stayner [BW009]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Novice Major & Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Atom Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Peewee LL
12:25 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes 1
Bantam LL #2
1:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Midget Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Open Ice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Creemore [AB-GB06]
Atom LL
4:15 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning 1
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Midget Rep
6:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:35 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL#1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [BC-GB06]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [MW55]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Minor & Novice Major
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:35 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [AC-GB27]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Bantam LL#1
8:10 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [MA-GB19]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Novice Major
11:00 AM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [MNH046]
Atom AE
11:20 AM
@ Essa AE Eagles
Angus Rec [AC-GB30]
Atom Rep
12:20 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam LL#1
1:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee AE
5:45 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [PC-GB70]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Atom LL
2:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks 2
Creemore [AW011]
Bantam LL #2
5:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [BW051]
Peewee Rep
5:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PA-GB34]
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Canucks
Stayner [BA-GB01]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:35 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL#1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [PA-GB05]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [MB-GB05]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom Rep
12:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget AE
5:30 PM
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 10:40 AM