Organization Calendar (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee AE - Bob Black Memoria
Midget LL1 - Coldwater Classic
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [TW31]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Novice LL
3:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GTMC02]
Peewee AE
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes AE
Douro [O-PAE4/5-Q3-3]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBBA10]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [GTBA15]
Midget LL1
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GTMA05]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [TW07]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Peewee LL
8:05 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [GTNB02]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [GTAB01]
Peewee LL
7:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [GTMA11]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBAB06]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Arthur
Atom AE
11:10 AM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
Novice Rep
11:30 AM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [O-NECC-Q1-5]
Peewee AE
12:20 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [O-PCC-Q3-4]
Peewee Rep
4:20 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBPA11]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-ACC-Q3-4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Novice LL
1:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GTNB21]
Pre-School
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom AE
2:20 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
Eddie Bush [GBAD02]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [GBNB06]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes AE
Douro [O-PAE4/5-Q3-5]
Peewee AE
4:45 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [GBPC05]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-PCC-Q3-5]
Atom LL
5:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Peewee LL
6:15 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
Coldwater [GTPB01]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Highland Storm
S.G. Nesbitt [O-ACC-Q3-6]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [GBAB08]
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [GTPB19]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [GTBA07]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Peewee AE
8:05 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Novice Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBAB11]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [GBBA02]
Peewee LL
8:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Midget Rep
9:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Not Available
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:40 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [GBAD10]
Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [GBPC07]
Midget LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Peewee LL
4:40 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GTPB24]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Tyke - Hanover Minor Hockey Canadian Tire Fun Day
Tyke
8:45 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes Tyke 2
P & H Centre Hanover Regional Aquatic Centre [2]
Tyke
11:15 AM
@ Mount Forest Ram Tyke
P & H Centre Hanover Regional Aquatic Centre [5]
Tyke
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm Yellow Tyke
P & H Centre Hanover Regional Aquatic Centre [10]
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBNB17]
Atom LL
4:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Penetang [GTAB17]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [GBMA18]
Peewee LL
8:05 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Midget LL2
9:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 11:45 AM