Schedule & Results (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 27 20198:00 PMPeewee AECollingwood BlackhawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Oct 15 20197:00 PMBantam LL#1Grand Valley Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Nov 09 20198:00 AMAtom AENiagara-On-The-Lake Meaford and St.Vincent Community Centre
Nov 09 201912:00 PMNovice MinorFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Nov 09 20195:45 PMAtom AEMillbrook Beaver Valley Community Centre
Nov 10 20198:00 AMAtom AELucan Meaford and St.Vincent Community Centre
MINN009Dec 01 20192:00 PMNovice MinorGrand Valley TwistersCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MNH145Dec 15 20192:00 PMNovice MajorHoneywood HurricanesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Dec 28 201910:00 AMInitiation Honeywood HurricanesHoneywood (practices)
MINN068Jan 04 202010:00 AMNovice MinorGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
PW055Jan 22 20207:30 PMPeewee LLGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
GBMA07Jan 24 20207:00 PMMidget RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
O-A-AE4/5-B3Jan 24 20207:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC17Jan 24 20208:10 PMPeewee AEDundalk StormCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-CC-A3Jan 24 20208:30 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MW67Jan 24 20209:30 PMMidget LLCollingwood Blackhawks 1Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MINN143Jan 25 202010:00 AMNovice MinorEssa Eagles BlackCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-CC-A3Jan 25 202012:10 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
BW083Jan 25 20203:00 PMBantam LL#1Grand Valley TwistersCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-CC-A4Jan 25 20203:40 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-A-AE4/5-B4Jan 26 202010:00 AMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Central
O-A-CC-A4Jan 26 20203:30 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MINN123Jan 26 20204:00 PMNovice MinorGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
O-P-CC-A5Jan 26 20204:40 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
ME20Jan 26 20208:30 PMMidget LLElmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
GBPC05Jan 28 20206:50 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
GBPA05Jan 31 20207:00 PMPeewee RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAD16Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom AEElmvale AE CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-AE4/5-B5Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MINN127Feb 01 202010:00 AMNovice MinorFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-CC-A5Feb 01 202012:10 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBAD13Feb 01 20203:00 PMAtom AEOro AE ThunderOro
O-A-AE4/5-B6Feb 02 20201:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
O-A-CC-A6Feb 02 20203:10 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
NOVD09Feb 02 20204:00 PMNovice MajorGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
O-P-CC-A6Feb 02 20204:20 PMPeewee RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBB03Feb 05 20207:30 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
GBAB11Feb 06 20207:00 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC18Feb 06 20208:10 PMPeewee AEGeorgian Shores LightningCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPA12Feb 07 20207:00 PMPeewee RepPenetang FlamesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD01Feb 08 20201:00 PMAtom AECollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAB04Feb 09 20205:00 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
GBMA10Feb 09 20207:30 PMMidget RepFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MINN156Feb 15 202011:00 AMNovice MinorHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
GBPA09Feb 15 20202:15 PMPeewee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
NOVD01Feb 16 20202:00 PMNovice MajorClearview Canucks LLCreemore
GBAB15Feb 16 20203:30 PMAtom RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMA02Feb 18 20209:30 PMMidget RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBAB10Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtom RepMidland CentennialsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBB10Feb 21 20208:10 PMBantam RepMidland CentennialsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBMA11Feb 21 20209:30 PMMidget RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD18Feb 22 202011:10 AMAtom AEEssa AE EaglesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC15Feb 22 202011:30 AMPeewee AEOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MINN167Feb 23 20203:00 PMNovice MinorHoneywood HurricanesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBB09Feb 23 20205:50 PMBantam RepOro ThunderOro
GBPA10Feb 24 20207:30 PMPeewee RepMidland CentennialsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD17Feb 28 20207:00 PMAtom AEFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBB12Feb 28 20208:10 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBMA12Feb 28 20209:30 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
NOVD18Feb 29 20209:50 AMNovice MajorWasaga Beach Stars LLWasaga
MINN173Feb 29 202012:00 PMNovice MinorDundalk Storm BlueDundalk Arena-Practice
GBAB09Mar 01 202012:40 PMAtom RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBPC01Mar 01 20204:00 PMPeewee AEClearview CanucksCreemore
GBBB05Mar 01 20204:30 PMBantam RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAB12Mar 05 20207:00 PMAtom RepClearview CanucksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC16Mar 05 20208:10 PMPeewee AECollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPA11Mar 06 20207:00 PMPeewee RepElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBB11Mar 06 20208:10 PMBantam RepOro ThunderCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBMA05Mar 06 20209:20 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MINN184Mar 07 202010:00 AMNovice MinorGrand Valley TwistersCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
MINN187Mar 08 20209:30 AMNovice MinorEssa Eagles BlackAngus Rec
GBAD07Mar 08 20203:30 PMAtom AEEssa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBPA02Mar 08 20207:10 PMPeewee RepElmvale CoyotesElmvale
MINN196Mar 14 202011:30 AMNovice MinorOsprey HawksOsprey
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 2:43 PM