Record Details, Midget LL (U 18), 2019-2020 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046024511034334392071035890
Playoff30307213210111762401838
Overall13490317213553455626914376128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 1110043321054431097
Clearview Canucks 2101029211091131201120
Collingwood Blackhawks 120202151010373030522
Collingwood Blackhawks 2202051120028840221319
Collingwood Blackhawks 31100521100532200105
Elmvale Coyotes 1000000100133100133
Elmvale Coyotes 2110073000000110073
Flesherton Golden Hawks20202141010393030523
Midland Centennials 110102810102112020419
Oro Thunder 2101017000000101017
Wasaga Beach Stars110010110070220080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central0000003012111530121115
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex134903172000000134903172
Eddie Bush000000110053110053
Elmvale000000100133100133
Flesherton000000101039101039
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000010102111010211
Stayner0000005320141553201415
Wasaga000000110070110070
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 1:52 PM