Record Details, Midget LL2, 2018-19 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10190315610370244620416055102
Playoff321017133120182363303536
Overall133100486913490426926719090138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats101023000000101023
Collingwood Blackhawks 11010681010172020715
Collingwood Blackhawks 2101034110042211076
Collingwood Blackhawks 31010161010262020312
Elmvale Coyotes11008411008622001610
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010181010042020112
Midget LL1101024101035202059
Midland Centennials 1000000101014101014
Midland Centennials 22200161010108932102419
Oro Thunder 1000000110032110032
Oro Thunder 2000000101006101006
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101014101035202049
Stayner Cyclones 1101017000000101017
Wasaga Beach Stars2020711211091341301624
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101035101035
Central000000101026101026
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex13310048691010351431105174
Eddie Bush000000211059211059
Elmvale000000110086110086
Flesherton000000101004101004
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101014101014
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101089101089
Oro000000211038211038
Wasaga00000021109132110913
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:23 PM