Record Details, Peewee LL, Local League, 2018-19 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Regular Season1026239391055045442071128483
Playoff412112204220101383412233
Overall1548356631477055572911153111120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 2110032101015211047
Collingwood Blackhawks 11010251010292020414
Collingwood Blackhawks 2211091011009232101812
Creemore Valley Hawks10104521107731201112
Dundalk Storm11001011100932200194
Flesherton Golden Hawks100122110021210143
Georgian Shores Lightning101034110043211077
Grand Valley 110054000000110054
Grand Valley Twisters20116811006231111210
Honeywood Hurricanes101034202081630301120
Oro Thunder 1101049000000101049
Oro Thunder 2000000101015101015
Penetang Flames000000110051110051
Stayner Cyclones1010371010132020410
Wasaga Beach Stars 2100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101029101029
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex143835159000000143835159
Coldwater000000101015101015
Creemore000000211077211077
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000110093110093
Eddie Bush000000110092110092
Flesherton000000110021110021
Grand Valley1100541100622200116
North Dufferin CC00000020208162020816
Oro000000101015101015
Penetang000000110051110051
Stayner000000101013101013
Thornbury000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 2:57 PM