Record Details, Midget LL2, 2017-2018 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063150301062236242012538654
Playoff3120911202041051401321
Overall1375159411264240342513939975
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 1000000110051110051
Collingwood Blackhawks 211001001100202200120
Elmvale Coyotes000000100133100133
Essa Eagles20200141010163030120
Flesherton Golden Hawks2020581010343030812
Midget LL11100801100322200112
Midland Centennials11001031100542200157
Oro Thunder 1101035000000101035
Oro Thunder 211005420206931201113
Stayner Cyclones 1110021110060220081
Stayner Cyclones 2110072100122210194
Wasaga Beach Stars2101941100433201137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101016101016
Central000000110020110020
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex137515941110032148516243
Eddie Bush000000110051110051
Elmvale000000100133100133
Flesherton000000101034101034
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110054110054
Oro000000202069202069
Stayner000000210182210182
Wasaga000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 10:59 PM