Record Details, Midget Rep, Rep, 2017-2018 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000042111174211117
Regular Season1061348271063139292012448756
Playoff6420282262311625126514447
Overall161033764920107366613620106142110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks110074000000110074
Collingwood Blackhawks2020713202051540401228
Dundalk Storm1100811100932200174
Elmvale Coyotes100144101034201178
Essa Eagles110041000000110041
Flesherton Golden Hawks220012330126852121811
Goderich 000000110040110040
Highland Storm10102620204133030619
Midland Centennials110052110031220083
Oro Thunder22001462200724400218
Penetang Flames100133110021210154
South Huron 000000201145201145
Stayner Cyclones2200841100833300167
Unknown 000000110032110032
Wasaga Beach Stars1001222200843201106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000101017101017
Central000000101017101017
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex16103376490000001610337649
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000110093110093
Eddie Bush000000101048101048
Elmvale000000101034101034
Flesherton000000301268301268
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110031110031
Oro000000220072220072
Penetang000000110021110021
S.G. Nesbitt000000101036101036
Stayner000000110083110083
Wasaga000000220084220084
Wingham00000042111174211117
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 1:23 PM