Record Details, Novice Rep, Rep, 2017-2018 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6321192062401729125613649
Tournament110032201171131111013
Regular Season1045128411046032422081116083
Playoff7061193760331530130943467
Overall24813369100246144711124814277140212
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Predators110050000000110050
Burford Coyotes000000110082110082
Collingwood AE Blackhawks110073000000110073
Collingwood Blackhawks202001320200124040025
Delhi Rockets000000101037101037
Elmvale Coyotes101049000000101049
Essa Eagles412112134022132081432533
Flesherton Golden Hawks3030720202041350501133
Georgian Shores Lightning00000022001522200152
Hagersville Hawks100122000000100122
Hanover Falcons00000010101111010111
Lindsay Muskies110065110031220096
Midland Centennials110010210164320174
Norwich Knighthawks000000100144100144
Oro Thunder100111101024201135
Owen Sound Jr. Attack10105710101112020618
Penetang Flames110032101012211044
Prince Edward County Kings110021000000110021
Saugeen Shores Storm00000020205102020510
Wasaga Beach Stars4040112221105961501631
West Lincoln Wrath110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000004022132040221320
Central000000101007101007
Central Arena000000101005101005
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex19413251900000001941325190
Flesherton00000020204132020413
Garden City Arena Complex000000110082110082
JMRRC (1 - West)00000010101111010111
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000210164210164
Oro000000101024101024
Penetang000000101012101012
Ripley Huron Community Centre00000030306213030621
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex43011581100315401189
South Dumfries Community Center (SDCC)110032100144210176
Thornbury00000022001522200152
Wasaga000000211059211059
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000101037101037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 1:36 PM