Record Details, Midget LL #2, 2016-2017 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10721511710721492720144210044
Playoff5230222463211920115514144
Overall159517341161042684731199314188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks1100611100802200141
Elmvale Coyotes1100801100812200161
Essa Eagles2200722101764301148
Honeywood Hurricanes10104520204103030815
Midget LL #111001252200533300178
Midland Centennials1100921100422200134
Oro Thunder 12020471010163030513
Oro Thunder 231209154211171573312630
Penetang Flames11001021100912200193
Stayner Cyclones110031000000110031
Wasaga Beach Stars100111110053210164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000210176210176
Central000000110080110080
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex1595173412200531711517844
Elmvale000000110081110081
North Dufferin CC00000020204102020410
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110042110042
Oro0000005221182152211821
Penetang000000110091110091
Wasaga000000110053110053
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 4:03 AM