Record Details, Bantam LL #2, Bantam, 2016-2017 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044242431037026532071126896
Playoff641122125311199117224121
Overall1685364551568145623114134109117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL #1000000101023101023
Coldwater Wildcats100122000000100122
Collingwood Blackhawks2101622200924301154
Dundalk Storm43101462110426420188
Elmvale Coyotes21011211220014343012614
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010781010292020917
Georgian Shores Lightning1010041010182020112
Midland Centennials 111004221109832101310
Midland Centennials 21010251010182020313
Oro Thunder101041010100152020425
Penetang Flames110051101012211063
Wasaga Beach Stars1100841001222101106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex168536455101023178636658
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000211042211042
Eddie Bush000000220092220092
Elmvale00000022001432200143
Flesherton000000101029101029
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000003120101631201016
Oro00000010100151010015
Penetang000000101012101012
Thornbury000000101018101018
Wasaga000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 3:11 PM