Record Details, Atom LL 1, Atom, 2015-2016 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101045000000101045
Regular Season10712452010910591620162210436
Playoff403151140403148071825
Overall157535436149506230291610311666
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 220204101010143030514
Collingwood Blackhawks 111001201100722200192
Collingwood Blackhawks 21100531100712200124
Collingwood Blackhawks 3110021110062220083
Creemore Valley Hawks1100601100502200110
Dundalk Storm1100741100652200139
Georgian Shores Lightning100122211044311166
Grand Valley Twisters00000011001001100100
Honeywood Hurricanes1100621100512200113
Midland Centennials 1101013000000101013
Midland Centennials 2101013000000101013
Osprey Hawks000000110091110091
Stayner Cyclones 1110031000000110031
Stayner Cyclones 2200233202026402259
Wasaga Beach Stars 1101024101004202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000022001332200133
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex157535436202026177735642
Creemore000000110050110050
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000110065110065
Eddie Bush000000110072110072
Grand Valley00000011001001100100
Meaford000000110032110032
North Dufferin CC000000110051110051
Osprey000000110091110091
Stayner000000202026202026
Wasaga000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 1:41 PM