Record Details, Novice LL, 2014-2015 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10451315910190166420514147123
Playoff42201518404041582601933
Overall146714677141130207928720166156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundalk Storm3120111220204851401520
Elmvale Coyotes#11010281010162020314
Elmvale Coyotes#2000000101012101012
Essa Eagles202003020203194040349
Georgian Shores Lightning10101620202123030318
Midland Centennials #1000000101004101004
Osprey Hawks10103520203203030625
Penetang Flames000000101023101023
Stayner Cyclones32011351100324301167
Wasaga Beach Stars3300161110101343101714
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000020203192020319
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex146714677000000146714677
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000202048202048
Elmvale000000202028202028
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101004101004
Osprey00000020203202020320
Penetang000000101023101023
Stayner000000110032110032
Thornbury00000020202122020212
Wasaga000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 5:16 PM