Record Details, Peewee Rep, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110071110071
Regular Season1062229171055025222011725439
Playoff7340151662401220135802736
Overall17962443317890444334171528876
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks101014101023202037
Creemore Valley Hawks2101532200814301134
Dundalk Storm211043422012763301610
Flesherton Golden Hawks21105530303115140816
Georgian Shores Lightning51311315422091293512227
Stayner Cyclones5500163321010987102612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101023101023
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex179624433000000179624433
Creemore000000220081220081
Dundalk 000000110071110071
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000312056312056
Flesherton00000030303113030311
Stayner00000032101093210109
Thornbury00000042209124220912
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 3:41 AM