Record Details (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition650117818116147482416626456
Tournament8350153010101493601634
Regular Season14458662049149614661572846744729011912348958943
Playoff84354182612898034388295301164697916556590
Overall24210111229784823245106102378108004872072146615941623
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE2041333675160151225836428458133
Atom LL146624859145544146281111689105
Atom Rep2414828970301992114715433174203141
Bantam LL112750584112831643924158112280
Bantam LL2122914169131111297125320270140
Bantam Rep191342754523158093724228122168117
Midget LL1169704754136345334291510410088
Midget LL212390466512480396424717085129
Midget Rep1710706547161213673733228313284
Novice LL17410361901667368833310176129173
Novice Rep16511029452051323771361024266116
Peewee AE20712155571976664533914187119110
Peewee LL1548356631477055572911153111120
Peewee Rep1913337843191162644438249514287
Tyke90090080080017001700
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 182602639605110351421113674
Collingwood Blackhawks 285303732651032181410406950
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4301278404061370521321
Creemore Valley Hawks74213015105234119179447134
Dundalk Storm13832742612930763725176215063
Elmvale AE Coyotes5230151852211410104512928
Elmvale Coyotes128314733953144372113629170
Essa Eagles7331231193513133166825444
Flesherton Golden Hawks2051054085188824856381318788141
Georgian Shores Lightning13562394114842373827131047679
Grand Valley Twisters6132121862221714123542932
Highland Storm10550363710550273220101006369
Honeywood Hurricanes7133241983323031154655450
Oro AE Thunder52307115041621102711332
Osprey Hawks303010305122122281522252
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack72412020512289123632829
Penetang AE Flames4220121231117873311920
Stayner Cyclones20711256711777352483714185108119
Wasaga Beach Stars191261685720116370633923124138120
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue0000006330162163301621
Angus Rec000000123723543123723543
Bayshore0000006222241162222411
Central0000008431273384312733
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex23397107297647891100542349810729769793
Creemore000000105234119105234119
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000129307637129307637
Eddie Bush00000013210131491321013149
Elmvale000000147525847147525847
Flesherton000000178814856178814856
Grand Valley110054102532746113533250
Meaford0000006321141763211417
North Dufferin CC0000009432353294323532
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000006330212363302123
Oro000000143833157143833157
Osprey0000006123122261231222
Penetang0000008332242583322425
Stayner000000188735650188735650
Thornbury0000008521232185212321
Wasaga00000021117373672111737367
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:54 AM