Record Details (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Print2018-19 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110054220086
Regular Season2512112889421108368584622195156152
Overall2613112919622118373624824195164158
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE20202101010053030215
Atom LL211071411004332101117
Atom Rep3210115541019686203011
Bantam LL12110111411006332101717
Bantam LL210102121010352020517
Bantam Rep32011443210131064112714
Midget LL1101016000000101016
Midget LL2101023101014202037
Midget Rep21101032101744211177
Novice LL1010451010452020810
Novice Rep321091110104542201316
Peewee AE22007330124852121111
Peewee Rep320111622008454011910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks110032110054220086
Collingwood Blackhawks 22200139220010644002315
Essa Eagles21101141010453120159
Flesherton Golden Hawks40318271010175041934
Georgian Shores Lightning211071511004132101116
Oro AE Thunder11002120201103120311
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack220051200233420284
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack1100701100802200150
Stayner Cyclones10014421107731111111
Wasaga Beach Stars2200745311141075112114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000101045101045
Bayshore00000031021133102113
Central00000033001463300146
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex26131129196110054271411296100
Flesherton000000101017101017
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110080110080
Meaford000000110041110041
North Dufferin CC000000101035101035
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101014101014
Oro00000020201102020110
Stayner000000211077211077
Wasaga0000005311141053111410
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 8:47 AM