Record Details (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament303051031206561501115
Regular Season411421613819836923412421477234410262412
Overall4414246143208391025413021983244910273427
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL302111256060204890813173
U11 Rep531136142110151574215129
U13 LL50501145303082580801970
U13 Rep4121727403173281521459
U15 LL6321171452301318115513032
U15 Rep5311239430120996124318
U18 AE3111693120122162311830
U18 LL6150174751311731112813478
U18 Rep7250151872411820144913338
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks32011770000003201177
Clearview Canucks 11100511001552101106
Collingwood Junior Blues 12020516505072770701243
Collingwood Junior Blues 2303032530305326060857
Elmvale Coyotes1001113120101341211114
Essa Eagles0000002020102220201022
Essa Eagles 1100144110052210196
Georgian Shores Lightning 1201181110104530211216
Georgian Shores Lightning 22020724202071340401437
Honeywood Hurricanes 1101016110083211099
Huntsville Otters20112410102113021415
Midland Centennials211033101003312036
Oro Thunder220011720023342021410
Osprey Hawks 2110010101059211069
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000211079211079
Penetang Flames31209193210131663302235
South Grey Spartans 13120121611005442201720
Wasaga Beach Stars21105911006332101112
Wasaga Beach Stars 120206150000002020615
Wasaga Beach Stars 2110030101026211056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000003120152431201524
BOCC0000003120101531201015
Central00000060609426060942
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex41142161381980000004114216138198
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000010102111010211
Davidson Center101023101003202026
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000110054110054
Eddie Bush00000020203172020317
Elmvale0000003120101331201013
Grand Valley000000101025101025
Gravenhurst000000100144100144
North Dufferin CC0000002110111421101114
North Huron Wescast Community Center202037110060312097
Oro000000200233200233
Osprey000000101059101059
Penetang0000004310212143102121
Stayner000000100155100155
Thornbury0000003030111830301118
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101002101002
Wasaga000000211089211089
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 12:35 PM