Record Details (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season472123317915845192241961889240457375346
Overall472123317915845192241961889240457375346
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL7151173152303136123814867
U11 Rep7250102241211714113712736
U13 LL77005476501461013120110017
U13 Rep6231222173403035135715256
U15 LL42111695320241695314025
U15 Rep5410281363302818117405631
U18 LL5050133850505361001001874
U18 Rep6330191772321523135623440
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks422015125131192193513433
Clearview LL 111003221101273210159
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 141211913211015862313421
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2211014211001103210252
Collingwood Jr. Blues31202101010244130414
Collingwood Jr. Blues AE33001742101835401257
Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1321015133120121863302731
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 11010573210171442202221
Midland Centennials10103621104103120716
Osprey Hawks LL 1211074210115942112213
Penetang Flames211055202071141301216
South Grey Spartans10013321101353111168
South Grey Spartans LL 143012271100525401279
Wasaga Beach Stars413014154130102082602435
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110020110020
Central0000005221251552212515
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex47212331791580000004721233179158
Creemore0000004121171741211717
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000101045101045
Eddie Bush00000022001722200172
Elmvale00000020203182020318
Flesherton00000022001422200142
Grand Valley00000011001031100103
Meaford00000021105112110511
North Dufferin CC0000004220192442201924
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000021104102110410
Oro00000021011142101114
Osprey0000003201191132011911
Penetang00000020207112020711
Stayner0000004130151741301517
Thornbury00000021101292110129
Wasaga0000006150122961501229
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 4:50 PM