Record Details (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1476148501494164602816102112110
Overall1476148501494164602816102112110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE20202111100533120714
Atom LL1001772110192231112629
Atom Rep2200185211010643102811
Bantam Rep220072101014321086
Bantam LL #210104510101122020517
Midget AE20202131100313120514
Midget LL110010100133210143
Midget Rep000000110062110062
Peewee AE000000220041220041
Peewee Rep321077220012654101913
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks220014422001344400278
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101013110031211044
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1100731100822200155
Collingwood Blackhawks110032110054220086
Collingwood Blackhawks 110017711008521011512
Collingwood Blackhawks 20000003021153230211532
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4000000110053110053
Dundalk Storm211056110021321077
Essa AE Eagles000000110020110020
Georgian Shores Lightning101045000000101045
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack110041000000110041
Penetang Flames AE10101100000001010110
Wasaga Beach AE Stars101006000000101006
Wasaga Beach Stars2110232020384130511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110020110020
Central0000005221253952212539
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex147614850000000147614850
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000110021110021
Eddie Bush00000033001983300198
Stayner00000022001342200134
Wasaga000000202038202038
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 10:30 PM