Playoff Schedule & Results (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE4/5-RR6Jan 22 20197:00 PMEssa AE EaglesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-AE4/5-RR2Jan 26 20192:10 PMCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
O-A-AE4/5-RR4Jan 28 20197:00 PMEssa AE EaglesAngus Rec
GBAD18Feb 01 20197:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD16Feb 09 201911:10 AMCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD09Feb 16 20191:40 PMMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBAD17Feb 23 201911:10 AMElmvale AE CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAD02Feb 24 20192:20 PMCollingwood Blackhawks AE4Eddie Bush
GBAD10Mar 02 20191:40 PMOro AE ThunderOro
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-CC-A2Jan 20 20195:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-CC-A3Jan 26 201912:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-A-CC-A4Jan 27 20194:05 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAB15Jan 31 20197:00 PMFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-A-CC-A5Feb 02 201912:40 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-A-CC-A6Feb 03 20193:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAB14Feb 07 20197:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAB11Feb 10 20191:10 PMOro ThunderOro
GBAB13Feb 15 20197:00 PMElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBAB08Feb 17 20193:15 PMGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBAB06Feb 22 20197:30 PMFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GBBA14Feb 12 20198:05 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBA05Feb 15 20197:45 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBBA13Feb 22 20198:05 PMMidland CentennialsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBBA02Feb 24 20194:30 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-CC-B3Jan 20 20194:00 PMHighland StormCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-M-CC-B4Jan 26 20195:00 PMHighland StormA.J. LaRue
O-M-CC-B5Jan 27 20195:15 PMHighland StormCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-M-CC-B6Jan 28 20197:00 PMHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
GBMA18Feb 01 20198:15 PMStayner CyclonesStayner
GBMA14Feb 05 20198:05 PMElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBMA13Feb 08 20199:30 PMFlesherton Golden HawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBMA03Feb 15 20199:15 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBMA09Feb 19 20197:00 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBMA15Feb 22 20199:30 PMPenetang FlamesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-C/CC-A_3Jan 20 20192:25 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
O-N-C/CC-A_4Jan 26 201911:00 AMElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-N-C/CC-A_5Jan 27 20192:25 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBNB13Jan 29 20197:00 PMOro ThunderCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-N-C/CC-A_6Feb 02 201910:00 AMElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBNB02Feb 10 20193:35 PMElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GBNB14Feb 12 20197:00 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBNB15Mar 01 20197:00 PMGeorgian Shores LightningCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBNB17Mar 03 20193:30 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE4-A1Jan 20 20194:20 PMHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-P-AE4-A2Jan 26 20191:20 PMHuntsville Otters AECentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-AE4-A3Jan 27 20194:20 PMHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
GBPC18Jan 29 20198:05 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-AE4-A4Feb 02 201912:20 PMHuntsville Otters AECentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-AE4-A5Feb 03 20195:45 PMHuntsville Otters AECSC (Jack Bionda)
O-P-AE4-A6Feb 05 20197:00 PMHuntsville Otters AECentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC05Feb 24 20194:45 PMElmvale AE CoyotesElmvale
GBPC17Feb 28 20198:05 PMPenetang AE FlamesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPC07Mar 02 20193:00 PMOro AE ThunderOro
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-CC-A2Jan 20 20195:50 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
O-P-CC-A3Jan 25 20198:05 PMWasaga Beach StarsCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
O-P-CC-A4Jan 26 20194:30 PMWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBPA19Feb 04 20197:00 PMStayner CyclonesStayner
GBPA16Feb 07 20198:10 PMPenetang FlamesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPA11Feb 09 20194:20 PMOro ThunderOro
GBPA18Feb 11 20197:30 PMCollingwood BlackhawksCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
GBPA08Feb 24 20193:00 PMMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
GBPA17Feb 26 20197:00 PMElmvale CoyotesCentre Dufferin Recreation Complex
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 6:45 AM