Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex, Venues (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (4-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-ACC-Q3-3]
2018-19
Novice LL
W (10-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTNB15]
2018-19
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[GBPC16]
2018-19
Bantam LL1
L (0-7)
8:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTBA20]
2018-19
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBPA16]
2018-19
Peewee LL
L (4-9)
8:05 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[GTPB26]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL2
10:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-PCC-Q3-3]
2018-19
Peewee LL
T (2-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[GTPB27]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[GBBA13]
2018-19
Novice Rep
8:30 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Arthur
2018-19
Atom AE
W (4-3)
11:10 AM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[GBAD17]
2018-19
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
12:20 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[O-PAE4/5-Q3-4]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-BCC-S2-1]
2018-19
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL2
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-19
Pre-School
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[TW77]
2018-19
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GTAB22]
2018-19
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBPA17]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBBA15]
2018-19
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNB13]
2018-19
Peewee AE
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBPC17]
2018-19
Bantam LL2
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[GTBC10]
2018-19
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[GTNB16]
2018-19
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBNB15]
2018-19
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
8:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[GTPB28]
2018-19
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Not Available
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[O-BCC-S2-3]
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-ACC-S2-1]
2018-19
Midget LL2
L (2-4)
5:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GTMC09]
2018-19
Bantam LL1
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[GTBA21]
03040506070809
2018-19
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[O-ACC-S2-2]
2018-19
Novice LL
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL2
W (8-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GTMC07]
2018-19
Midget Rep
L (4-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBMA15]
2018-19
Novice Rep & Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks
[GTAB23]
2018-19
Peewee LL
L (3-7)
8:05 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[GTPB25]
2018-19
Midget LL1
L (2-9)
9:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTMAS12]
2018-19
Atom AE & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTMAS14]
2018-19
Midget LL2
W (7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[GTMC08]
2018-19
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep & Peewee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-19
Atom LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-19
Tyke
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Pre-School & Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PAConsF1]
2018-19
Peewee AE
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PCConsF2]
2018-19
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
8:35 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE & Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNBCH1]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[ABChampF1]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
L (1-6)
8:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[BAConsF2]
2018-19
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MAChampF2]
24252627282930
2018-19
Not Available
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNBCH3]
2018-19
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
4:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[ABChampF3]
2018-19
Pre-School & Initiation
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL1
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[PAConsF3]
2018-19
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GTNBCH5]
2018-19
Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-19
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley
2018-19
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-19
Not Available
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
200 Fiddlepark Lane , Shelburne, ON  
  • Current Season

    79 - 75 - 32
  • All-Time

    622 - 644 - 161
Other Home Venues
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 11:12 AM