Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex, Venues (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW60]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NW49]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-M-CC-B3]
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A2]
Peewee LL
6:40 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW095]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[O-A-AE4/5-RR6]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MT113]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Not Available
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-P-CC-A3]
Pre-School & Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Not Available
9:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[O-N-C/CC-A_4]
Peewee AE
1:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-P-AE4-A2]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Not Available
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:05 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A4]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-M-CC-B5]
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBNB13]
Peewee AE
8:05 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBPC18]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBAB15]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBAD18]
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[O-N-C/CC-A_6]
Peewee AE
12:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-P-AE4-A4]
03040506070809
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW67]
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW66]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A6]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-P-AE4-A6]
Midget Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBMA14]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBAB14]
Peewee Rep
8:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBPA16]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBMA13]
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:10 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[GBAD16]
10111213141516
Not Available
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBPA18]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBNB14]
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBBA14]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBAB13]
17181920212223
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[GBBA13]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBMA15]
Atom AE
11:10 AM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[GBAD17]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Tyke
2:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[TW77]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBPA17]
Peewee AE
8:05 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBPC17]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBNB15]
Not Available
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
200 Fiddlepark Lane , Shelburne, ON  
  • Current Season

    65 - 65 - 18
  • All-Time

    510 - 527 - 118
Other Home Venues
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 6:44 AM