Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex, Venues (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Midget LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Not Available
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (2-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
[NW46]
Peewee Rep
W (7-0)
8:05 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PB-GB54]
Bantam Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AC-GB57]
Bantam Rep
W (8-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[BB-GB35]
Midget LL1
W (2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[MT117]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Not Available
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Pre-School & Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[PW082]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[PW022]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
L (1-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[MT127]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW51]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
12:20 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-P-CC-A1]
Bantam LL1
(6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BW083]
Midget Rep
W (5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-M-CC-B1]
13141516171819
Pre-School
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW56]
Atom LL
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[AW129]
Not Available
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[PW088]
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[O-A-AE4/5-RR5]
Bantam LL1
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[PW019]
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-B-CC-A2]
Midget LL2
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MT123]
Tyke & Initiation
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[O-N-C/CC-A_2]
Atom LL
L (1-2)
11:05 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[AW124]
Atom AE
12:15 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[BW097]
Midget LL1
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Initiation
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[TW60]
Novice LL
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[NW49]
Midget Rep
OTL (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-M-CC-B3]
Atom Rep
OTL (2-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A2]
Peewee LL
W (10-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PW095]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[O-A-AE4/5-RR6]
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MT113]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Not Available
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Pre-School & Initiation
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Not Available
9:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[O-N-C/CC-A_4]
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
12:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-P-CC-A3]
Peewee AE
L (1-5)
1:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-P-AE4-A2]
Bantam Rep
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-BCC-Q3-1]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Not Available
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
3:00 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
4:05 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A4]
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-M-CC-B5]
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBNB13]
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
8:05 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBPC18]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBAD18]
Bantam LL1
L (2-5)
8:05 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GTBA19]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:10 AM-12:10 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (5-0)
12:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-P-AE4-A4]
Bantam LL2
T (7-7)
1:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GTBC11]
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[GTMA18]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW67]
Tyke
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[TW66]
Atom Rep
W (7-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[O-A-CC-A6]
Midget LL1
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GTAB21]
Bantam LL2
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
8:05 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBMA14]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[GBAB14]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[GBAD16]
Initiation & Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:10 PM-1:35 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
1:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes AE
[O-PAE4/5-Q3-1]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[O-BCC-Q3-3]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
200 Fiddlepark Lane , Shelburne, ON  
  • Current Season

    98 - 107 - 29
  • All-Time

    543 - 569 - 129
Other Home Venues
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 8:33 AM