Record Details, Atom AE, Rep, 2017-2018 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122101003201125
Tournament110030100133210163
Regular Season1073043221045139372011818259
Playoff834117241046024391871014163
Overall201172654822812266824219194131130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks100122000000100122
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks330014232011476501289
Creemore Valley Hawks211099202031141301220
Essa AE Eagles523071161501333113802044
Essa Eagles100122101003201125
Flesherton Golden Hawks21105420205941301013
Huntsville Otters AE1100712200923300163
Midland AE Centennials10101101010342020414
Oro AE Thunder1010051010082020013
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE220015233001625500314
Petrolia 110030000000110030
Tavistock000000100133100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec0000006150133361501333
Bayshore00000022001312200131
Central000000210154210154
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex19107262480000001910726248
Creemore00000020203112020311
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000220092220092
Eddie Bush000000110093110093
Essa000000101003101003
Flesherton000000202059202059
Hensall Arena110030000000110030
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110031110031
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101034101034
Oro000000101008101008
South Huron Rec Centre000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 3:17 PM