Record Details, Tyke 2, 2015-2016 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321021000000321021
Regular Season751162760171141112133
Overall1072183760171171322154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks110010110010220020
Dundalk Storm101001000000101001
Essa Eagles Black101001110010211011
Essa Eagles Red110010110010220020
Grand Valley 220020000000220020
Stayner Cyclones100111100111200222
Tyke 1110010110010220020
Wasaga Beach Stars 1110010110010220020
Wasaga Beach Stars 2110010110010220020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000220020220020
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex9621731100101072183
Creemore000000110010110010
Grand Valley110010000000110010
Stayner000000100111100111
Wasaga000000220020220020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 10:42 AM