Record Details, Midget LL2, Midget, 2014-2015 (Shelburne Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045143371071247272011639064
Playoff6321241953022415116234834
Overall167726756151014714231178613898
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats202039000000202039
Collingwood Blackhawks 210113510016631021911
Creemore Valley Hawks110043000000110043
Dundalk Storm1100722002773102149
Elmvale Coyotes1100841100652200149
Honeywood Hurricanes1010341100802110114
Midget LL1000000110062110062
Midland Centennials #11100722101743201146
Midland Centennials #2101023110064211087
Midland Centennials#3000000110032110032
Oro Thunder#1000000101017101017
Oro Thunder#2000000110051110051
Penetang Flames00000022001142200114
Wasaga Beach Stars #1201168000000201168
Wasaga Beach Stars #24220141611005053201916
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000100166100166
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex167726756110062178727358
Dundalk Arena-Practice000000200277200277
Elmvale000000110065110065
North Dufferin CC000000110080110080
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000210174210174
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000220096220096
Oro000000110051110051
Penetang00000022001142200114
Thornton000000101017101017
Wasaga000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Shelburne Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburneminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 3:05 PM